Prossimi appuntamenti

DataPartita
VENERDI
17/11/2017
ORE 18.45
ESORDIENTI
AURORA - B,S,B, LAVAGNA
SABATO
18/11/2017
ORE 15.00
UNDER 18 FEMM.
PEGLI - AURORA
SABATO
18/11/2017
ORE 16.15
UNDER 13
PONTREMOLESE - AURORA
SABATO
18/11/2017
ORE 16.30
UNDER 14
AURORA - CANALETTO
DOMENICA
19/11/2017
ORE 11.30
UNDER 16
TIGULLIO - AURORA
DOMENICA
19/11/2017
ORE 18.00
SERIE C SILVER
AURORA - TIGULLIO
DOMENICA 19/11/2017
ORE 18.00
SERIE C FEMM.
CAIRO - AURORA
LUNEDI
20/11/2017
ORE 21.15
UNDER 18
AURORA - ARCOLA
MARTEDI
21/11/2017
ORE 17.00
ESORDIENTI
SESTRI L. - AURORA
MERCOLEDI
22/11/2017
ORE 17.45
UNDER 15
AURORA - VILLAGGIO
MERCOLEDI 22/11/2017
ORE 19.45
SERIE C FEMM.
AMATORI SAVONA - AURORA
MERCOLEDI 22/11/2017
ORE 21.30
PROMOZIONE
CUS GENOVA - AURORA
VENERDI
24/11/2017
ORE 18.45
ESORDIENTI
AURORA - PRO RECCO
SABATO
25/11/2017
ORE 18.30
UNDER 16
AURORA - PRO RECCO
SABATO
25/11/2017
ORE 21.00
SERIE C SILVER
FOLLO - AURORA
DOMENICA
26/11/2017
ORE 11.00
UNDER 14
ALCIONE - AURORA
DOMENICA 26/11/2017
ORE 18.00
SERIE C FEMM.
AURORA - AUXILIUM GENOVA
LUNEDI
27/11/2017
ORE 21.15
PROMOZIONE
AURORA - VILLAGGIO
MERCOLEDI 29/11/2017
ORE 19.30
UNDER 18 FEMM.
AURORA - AUXILIUM GENOVA
GIOVEDI
30/11/2017
ORE 18.15
UNDER 15
BLU SEA - AURORA
GIOVEDI
30/11/2017
ORE 21.00
UNDER 18
RECCO - AURORA
SABATO
02/12/2017
ORE 15.30
UNDER 13
SARZANA - AURORA
SABATO
02/12/2017
ORE 18.00
UNDER 16
BLU SEA - AURORA
DOMENICA 03/12/2017
ORE 15.30
PROMOZIONE
TIGULLIO - AURORA
DOMENICA
03/12/2017
ORE 18.00
SERIE C SILVER
AURORA - PEGLI
DOMENICA 03/12/2017
ORE 18.00
SERIE C FEMM.
CEST. SAVONA - AURORA
LUNEDI
04/12/2017
ORE 21.15
UNDER 18
AURORA - PONTREMOLI
MARTEDI
05/12/2017
ORE 19.45
UNDER 18 FEMM.
AURORA - ACADEMY "A" LA SPEZIA
MERCOLEDI
06/12/2017
ORE 17.45
UNDER 15
AURORA - LANDINI
MERCOLEDI
06/12/2017
ORE 18.00
UNDER 14
C.B. SESTRI L. - AURORA
SABATO
09/12/2017
ORE 16.30
UNDER 14
AURORA - BLU SEA
SABATO
09/12/2017
ORE 17.00
UNDER 13
VILLAGGIO - AURORA
SABATO
09/12/2017
ORE 19.00
SERIE C FEMM.
S. TERENZO - AURORA
DOMENICA
10/12/2017
ORE 12.00
UNDER 16
CANALETTO LA SPEZIA - AURORA
DOMENICA
10/12/2017
ORE 18.00
SERIE C SILVER
AURORA - OSPEDALETTI
LUNEDI
11/12/2017
ORE 18.20
UNDER 15
CANALEOO "B" - AURORA
LUNEDI
11/12/2017
ORE 19.45
UNDER 18 FEMM.
CEST. LA SPEZIA - AURORA
LUNEDI
11/12/2017
ORE 21.15
UNDER 18
AURORA - CUS GENOVA
GIOVEDI
14/12/2017
ORE 21.15
PROMOZIONE
VERNAZZA GENOVA - AURORA
VENERDI
15/12/2017
ORE 18.15
UNDER 16
AURORA - DIEGO BOLOGNA
VENERDI
15/12/2017
ORE 18.45
ESORDIENTI
AURORA - VALPETRONIO
SABATO
16/12/2017
ORE 21.00
SERIE C SILVER
CUS GENOVA - AURORA
DOMENICA 17/12/2017
ORE 18.00
SERIE C FEMM.
AURORA - ALASSIO
MARTEDI
19/12/2017
ORE 16.45
UNDER 13
AURORA - VALPETRONIO

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato. I campi obbligatori sono contrassegnati *